Sponsored by
Co-sponsored by
The Journal of Engineering Analysis with Boundary Elements (EABE)
Organized by
Conference Date and Venue
Conference Organization
Honorary Chair |
Zhenhan Yao |
Chair |
Xiaowei Gao |
Co-Chairs |
Dongdong Wang Toshiro Matsumoto Jeng-Tzong Chen |
International Scientific Committee
Song Cen (China) |
Haibo Chen (China) |
Jeng-Tzong Chen (Taiwan, China) |
Weiqiu Chen (China) |
Yongqiang Chen (China) |
Zhen Chen (USA) |
Shenshen Chen (China) |
Alex Cheng (USA) |
Gengdong Cheng (China) |
Yumin Cheng (China) |
Fangsen Cui (Singapore) |
Miao Cui (China) |
Baodong Dai (China) |
Raj Das (Australia) |
Boyang Ding (China) |
Chunying Dong (China) |
Leiting Dong (China) |
N. Dumont (Brazil) |
Ryuji Endo (Japan) |
Chia-Ming Fan (Taiwan, China) |
Wenjie Feng (China) |
Xiangrong Fu (China) |
Zhuojia Fu (China) |
Guanpeng Gao (Macau, China) |
Xiaowei Gao (China) |
Yan Gu (China) |
Cheng-Yu Ku (Taiwan, China) |
Yuantong Gu (Australia) |
Pai-Chen Guan (Taiwan, China) |
Zhongwei Guan(UK) |
Li Guo (China) |
Ran Guo (China) |
Xu Guo (China) |
Sohichi Hirose (Japan) |
Dean Hu (China) |
Heng Hu (China) |
Jun Hong (China) |
Qibai Huang (China) |
Qingxue Huang (China) |
Yuusuke Iso (Japan) |
Vai Pan Iu (Macau, China) |
Zhan Kang (China) |
A. Kassab (USA) |
Kikuo Kishimoto (Japan) |
Tsung-Lin Lee (Taiwan, China) |
Chenfeng Li (UK) |
Gang Li (China) |
Leevan Ling (Hong Kong, China) |
Ming Li (China) |
Quanbing Eric Li (Hong Kong, China) |
Xiaolin Li (China) |
Yanping Lian (China) |
Zhichao Lin (Macau, China) |
Deyi Liu (China) |
Gui-Rong Liu (USA) |
Jinxian Liu (Taiwan, China) |
Moubin Liu (China) |
Yan Liu (China) |
Yijun Liu (China) |
Yinghua Liu (China) |
Zhanli Liu (China) |
Zhongxian Liu (China) |
Hang Ma (China) |
Toshiro Matsumoto (Japan) |
Naoshi Nishimura (Japan) |
Zhongrong Niu (China) |
Naoshi Nishimura (Japan) |
Zhongrong Niu (China) |
Ernian Pan (USA) |
Yijiang Peng (China) |
Qinghua Qin (Australia) |
Taiyan Qin (China) |
Keliang Ren (China) |
Guangxian Shen (China) |
Shengping Shen (China) |
V. Sladek (Slovakia) |
E. Strelnikova (Ukraine) |
Cheng Su (China) |
Rong Tian (China) |
Decheng Wan (China) |
Haitao Wang (China) |
Dongdong Wang (China) |
Jizeng Wang (China) |
Lihua Wang (China) |
Pihua Wen (UK) |
Hengan Wu (China) |
Jinyou Xiao (China) |
Yufeng Xing (China) |
Fei Xu (China) |
Yang Yang (China) |
Jianjun Yang (China) |
J.P. Yang (Taiwan, China) |
Zhenjun Yang (China) |
Linquan Yao (China) |
Weian Yao (China) |
Zhenhan Yao (China) |
Hongling Ye (China) |
Wenjing Ye (Hong Kong, China) |
Dehao Yu (China) |
Aman Zhang (China) |
Chuanzeng Zhang (Germany) |
Guiyong Zhang (China) |
Jianming Zhang (China) |
Qing Zhang (China) |
Xiong Zhang (China) |
Yaoming Zhang (China) |
Minghao Zhao (China) |
Hong Zheng (China) |
Yonggang Zheng (China) |
Huanlin Zhou (China) |
Jialin Zhu (China) |
Xiaoying Zhuang (China) |
Zhuo Zhuang (China) |
|
Local Organizing Committee
Chair |
|
Dongdong Wang |
|
Members |
|
Zhiwei Chen |
Jing Gao |
Zhijian Qiu |
Huakun Wang |
Zhixu Xu |
Minghui Yang |